More
Use tab to navigate through the menu items.
Search
FRIDAY 15 MAY - CLOSING EARLY AT 3.45PM
Kip & Co
Joyful,
colourful
, dopamine-hit wares for your home & wardrobe. Life's too short for boring!
Sort by
Load Previous
30% OFF
Kip & Co Euro Linen Pillowcase Set - Candy Stripe
Regular Price
$149.00
Sale Price
$104.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Linen Napkin - Wander
Regular Price
$21.50
Sale Price
$15.05
30% OFF
Kip & Co Linen Napkin - Cloud Dancer
Regular Price
$21.50
Sale Price
$15.05
30% OFF
Kip & Co Velvet Toiletry Bag - Moss Stripe
Regular Price
$65.00
Sale Price
$45.50
30% OFF
Kip & Co Organic Cotton King Pillowcase 2Pk - Spring In The Air
Regular Price
$89.00
Sale Price
$62.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Silk Eye Mask - Bouquet Beauty
Regular Price
$69.00
Sale Price
$48.30
Kip & Co Brass & Resin Cake Slice - Purple Patch
Regular Price
$59.00
Sale Price
$41.30
Kip & Co Brass & Resin Bottle Opener - San Diego
Regular Price
$29.00
Sale Price
$20.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Velvet Eye Mask - Wander
Regular Price
$29.00
Sale Price
$20.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Silk Eye Mask - Forever Floral Lilac
Regular Price
$69.00
Sale Price
$48.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Silk Eye Mask - Honeydew
Regular Price
$69.00
Sale Price
$48.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Round Velvet Cushion - Peach Pie
Regular Price
$99.00
Sale Price
$69.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co x Fairyland Kids Organic Cotton T-shirt - Fairy Garden
Regular Price
$49.00
Sale Price
$34.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Silk Eye Mask - Perfect Pink
Regular Price
$69.00
Sale Price
$48.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Euro Linen Pillowcase Set - Moss Stripe
Regular Price
$149.00
Sale Price
$104.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Linen Napkins - Indigo
Regular Price
$21.50
Sale Price
$15.05
30% OFF
Kip & Co Velvet Cosmetics Purse - Spring In The Air
Regular Price
$49.00
Sale Price
$34.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Round Velvet Cushion - Anemone
Regular Price
$99.00
Sale Price
$69.30
30% OFF
Kip &Co Velvet Eye Mask - Ocean Dreamer
Regular Price
$29.00
Sale Price
$20.30
30% OFF
Kip &Co Standard Linen Pillowcase - Moss Stripe
Out of stock
Kip & Co Catalina Stripe Upholstery Cushion
From
Regular Price
$139.00
Sale Price
$97.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Linen Napkins - Peony
Regular Price
$21.50
Sale Price
$15.05
Kip & Co Scented Candle - Pool Boy
Regular Price
$59.00
Sale Price
$41.30
30% OFF
Kip & Co Velvet Eye Mask - Moss Stripe
Regular Price
$29.00
Sale Price
$20.30
bottom of page